• GCB - Good Class Bungalows are at the highest end of the luxury segment in Singapore’s property market.
Listing Information
 
Select Street Name
 

Sale Listing Information

Sale listings (Last 6 months)

  • OEI TIONG HAM PARK
  • $ 24,888,000
  • $ 2,794.52 Psf
  • Land Area : 8,906 Sqft
  • 5 Bed
  • 5 Bath
  • Last Posted Date: 07-May-2026
  • OEI TIONG HAM PARK
  • $ 35,000,000
  • $ 2,966.10 Psf
  • Land Area : 11,800 Sqft
  • 6 Bed
  • 7 Bath
  • Last Posted Date: 11-May-2026
  • OEI TIONG HAM PARK
  • $ 35,000,000
  • $ 2,336.45 Psf
  • Land Area : 14,980 Sqft
  • 6 Bed
  • 7 Bath
  • Last Posted Date: 10-Feb-2026
  • OEI TIONG HAM PARK
  • $ 35,500,000
  • $ 2,335.53 Psf
  • Land Area : 15,200 Sqft
  • 6 Bed
  • 6 Bath
  • Last Posted Date: 11-May-2026
  • OEI TIONG HAM PARK
  • $ 35,500,000
  • $ 2,335.53 Psf
  • Land Area : 15,200 Sqft
  • 6 Bed
  • 6 Bath
  • Last Posted Date: 20-Mar-2026
  • OEI TIONG HAM PARK
  • $ 35,500,000
  • $ 2,333.68 Psf
  • Land Area : 15,212 Sqft
  • 6 Bed
  • 6 Bath
  • Last Posted Date: 20-Nov-2025
  • OEI TIONG HAM PARK
  • $ 34,800,000
  • $ 2,224.78 Psf
  • Land Area : 15,642 Sqft
  • 4 Bed
  • 5 Bath
  • Last Posted Date: 05-May-2026

Rental Listing Information

Rental listings (Last 6 months)

  • OEI TIONG HAM PARK
  • $ 25,000
  • $ 2.75 Psf
  • Land Area : 9,100 Sqft
  • 5 Bed
  • 7 Bath
  • Last Posted Date: 11-May-2026
  • OEI TIONG HAM PARK
  • $ 21,500
  • $ 1.53 Psf
  • Land Area : 14,059 Sqft
  • 4 Bed
  • 5 Bath
  • Last Posted Date: 08-May-2026
  • OEI TIONG HAM PARK
  • $ 45,000
  • $ 2.90 Psf
  • Land Area : 15,500 Sqft
  • 5 Bed
  • 6 Bath
  • Last Posted Date: 26-Dec-2025